Profil Lucia Vávrová na Facebooku

Hlasnite TU dajte pls Alizee-Moi Lolita

Ďakujem

Reklamy?HeRe
Sutaze

Us5 TeXt PeSnIčKy HeRe We Go

25. března 2009 v 16:05 |  Texty
US5 - Here we go

Richie:
You got style
High class from clothes to smile
But I ain't here on trial
I'll make it worth your while

Mikel:
No crime
To state what's on your mind
See I ain't got the time
To play these games all night

PRE- CHORUS
I like the way you move
Can't get enough of you
You put me in the mood
Keď chceš vedieť viac klik na CČ



CHORUS
Here we go
Every guy grab a hottie
Whey oh
Coz we gonna get rowdy
Uh oh
Raise your glass everybody
Sip it up and taste it here we go
And if you know that you want it
Go ahead and put your hands on it
Won't know how it feels till u done it
Sip it up and it here we go

Jay:
I - am not the kind of guy
Who's just standing by
I'm in it for the ride

Chris:
No use
In tryin' to play it cool
When all you wanna do
is be with me tonight

PRE- CHORUS …

CHORUS...

Middle-8:
I'll make u bounce
keep you up all night
Let's get a little out of line
keep it poppin' till we out of time
(here we go let's roll)
I'll make you bounce
keep you up all night
Let's get a little out of line
keep it poppin' till we out of time
(here we go let's roll)

Chorus 2x.....
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama

Pixelky blogu:


Blog bol založený:21.03.2009